Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 370988-2022
Lettonie-Riga: Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels
2022/S 130-370988
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Par programmatūras piegādi, programmatūras pakalpojumu sniegšanu un apmācības kursu nodrošināšanu Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem
Numéro de référence: VRAA EIS 2021/14/AK/CI-118-3
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: oui
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Programmatūras licences un to atjaunināšana
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
II.2.4)Description des prestations: