Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Framework agreement for contractor services
Numéro de référence: 21/17919
II.1.2)Code CPV principal60182000 Location de véhicules industriels avec chauffeur
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for contractor services regarding the waste disposal scheme in Grenland. A description of the services included in the procurement and requirements for the supplier and work included are described in more detail in Appendix 1 to the tender documents.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)45112000 Travaux de fouille et de terrassement
45112400 Travaux d'excavation
45233222 Travaux de pavage et de resurfaçage de chaussées
45233251 Travaux de resurfaçage
45510000 Location de grues avec opérateur
45520000 Location de matériel de terrassement avec opérateur
II.2.4)Description des prestations: