Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 372241-2022
Suisse-Zurich: Équipement de police
2022/S 130-372241
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Abgesetzte Bedieneinheit für POLYCOM Fahrzeugfunkgerät TPM700/TPM900 (BER4/BERe)
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
35200000 Équipement de police
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
32340000 Micros et haut-parleurs
II.2.4)Description des prestations: