Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 372252-2022
Suisse-Rodersdorf: Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification
2022/S 130-372252
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Generalplanerteam Erweiterung Schulhaus Grossbühl
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
71240000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: