Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374214-2022
Lettonie-Jelgava: Location d'autobus et d'autocars avec chauffeur
2022/S 131-374214
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Transporta pakalpojumu nodrošināšana Jelgavas pilsētas pašvaldības izglītības iestāžu vajadzībām
Numéro de référence: JPD 2021/36/AK
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
60172000 Location d'autobus et d'autocars avec chauffeur
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: oui
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Lot nº: 2
Lot nº: 3