Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 374292-2022
Portugal-Funchal: Services d'assurance
2022/S 131-374292
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
019/DL/2022
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
66510000 Services d'assurance
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Carteira de Seguros
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: