Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
22/13189 Recertification of welding certificates Rogaland
Reference number: 22/13189
II.1.2)Main CPV code80590000 Tutorial services
II.1.4)Short description:
Framework agreement, Recertification of welding certificates Rogaland.
The objective of the course is for participants to update their welding certificates to return to work.
Click here: https://permalink.mercell.com/183270459.aspx