Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 447941-2021
Österreich-Linz: Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
2021/S 171-447941
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
IT & Organisations Dienstleistungen LINZ AG Prüfsystem
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Gegenstand des Prüfsystems ist die Beschaffung von IT Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen S/4HANA, laufende Entwicklung & Betreuung sowie PM & Organisationsentwicklung.
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 447941-2021
Austria-Linz: Software programming and consultancy services
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description: