Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Keva - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - Frontend-kehittäjä_1 - Eläkkeiden maksatusjärjestelmä
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 169/2016
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)72230000 Entwicklung von kundenspezifischer Software
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 453952-2022
Finland-Helsinki: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2022/S 159-453952
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 169/2016
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72230000 Custom software development services