II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Residential Property Development and Asset Management Consultancy DPS
II.1.2)Code CPV principal71315210 Services de conseil en installations techniques de bâtiment
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Dynamic purchasing system for residential property development and asset management consultancy for members of the Northern Housing Consortium. The DPS will be available to be accessed by all current and future members of the Northern Housing Consortium. Further information on who can access the DPS is available at this link https://consortiumprocurement.org.uk/framework-agreements/who-can-access/
Specific requirements of each member will be issued in the form of a Competition Procedure when calling-off from the DPS.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 600 000 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: oui
Il est possible de soumettre des offres pour tous les lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71315210 Services de conseil en installations techniques de bâtiment
71351220 Services de conseil en géologie
90713000 Services de conseils environnementaux
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Including but not limited to:
— testing,
— remediation,
— servicing.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 2
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71314300 Services de conseil en rendement énergétique
— EPCs — Energy Performance Certificates.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 3
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71313000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de l'environnement
— archaeological,
— topographical,
— chemical,
— percolation.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 4
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71315200 Services de conseil en bâtiment
71315210 Services de conseil en installations techniques de bâtiment
— utilities,
— noise,
— air tightness,
— thermal imaging,
— lighting,
— insulation,
— disrepair.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 5
— timber care,
— steel,
— existing stock,
— new builds.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 6
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90713000 Services de conseils environnementaux
— arboriculture surveys and appraisals,
— ecological surveys and appraisals,
— protected species surveys,
— invasive species,
— habitat surveys,
— environmental design.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 7
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels
72266000 Services de conseil en logiciels
— Bespoke,
— off the shelf.
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Asset Management Software
Lot nº: 8
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 9
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79212000 Services d'audit
— electrical,
— gas,
— asbestos,
— legionella.
II.2.1)Intitulé:Lot nº: 10
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71311200 Services de conseil en matière de systèmes de transport
— parking surveys,
— market research,
— manual traffic counts,
— radar speed surveys,
— journey time surveys,
— automatic traffic counts,
— public transport surveys,
— video surveys and analysis,
— roadside interview surveys,
— household interview surveys,
— pedestrian counts and interviews.
General Asset Consultancy
Lot nº: 11
— planning,
— strategy writing,
— strategy implementation,
— analytics,
— design — existing and new build,
— staffing e.g. secondments.