Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 497161-2018
Ungarn-Budapest: Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
2018/S 217-497161
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Fűtési berendezések karbantartása, javítása
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: EKR000741242018
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung: