Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ICT CAB 2017
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil32421000 Netzverkabelung
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 1.00 GBP
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45314320 Installation von Computerkabelnetzen
Services - 498339-2017
United Kingdom-Telford: Network cabling
2017/S 240-498339
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ICT Cabling.
Reference number: ICT CAB 2017
II.1.2)Main CPV code
32421000 Network cabling
II.1.4)Short description:
The goods and Services required will cover the design, supply, delivery, setting to work, installation and commissioning of the ICT infrastructure associated with the existing or new location works.
The DPS Suppliers shall supply and install services in line with the detail in the Schedule of Requirements (Specification).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45314320 Installation of computer cabling
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: