Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SPORTS FLOOR RENEWED IN THE SPORTS CENTER MYRIN
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil44112240 Parkett
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The project is to remove current sports floor, buying a new floor and installing it with associated equipment in the sports center Myrin.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45432113 Verlegen von Parkettböden
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The project is to remove current sports floor, buying a new floor and installing it with associated equipment in the sports center Myrin. The location is Skolabraut, 210 Gardabaer Iceland.
The sports floor is 2020 m² is used for multi-purpose indoor sports, like handball, volleyball and basketball.
Work on side is supposed to be between June 1 st and August 10 th 2023.