Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 50855-2023
Italien-Sesto San Giovanni: Diagnostiksysteme
2023/S 018-050855
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
FORNITURA “IN SERVICE” DI UN SISTEMA ANALITICO INTEGRATO PER PRE/POSTANALITICA, CHIMICA CLINICA E IMMUNOCHIMICA MARCATA (AUTOMAZIONE AREA SIERO) PER LA DURATA DI 60 MESI
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
33124110 Diagnostiksysteme
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 17 820 250.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung