Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 51330-2023
Tschechien-Prag: Antineoplastische Mittel
2023/S 018-051330
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Léčivé přípravky s obsahem MIDOSTAURINU
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: VZ22141
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
33652100 Antineoplastische Mittel
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung