Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 517119-2021
Lituanie-Vilnius: Services de réparation et d'entretien de locomotives
2021/S 198-517119
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
18376 Elektros traukos variklių inkarų remoto paslaugos pirkimas
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
50221000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de locomotives
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Pirkimo objektas į dalis neskaidomas.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Sutarties maksimali kaina 470 910,00 Eur be PVM.