Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 568424-2018
France-Blois: Enrobés routiers
2018/S 247-568424
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Fourniture d'enrobés à chaud
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
44113320 Enrobés routiers
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Fourniture d'enrobés à chaud.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: oui
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Secteur nord de la Loire
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Secteur sud de la Loire
Lot nº: 2