Base jurídica:
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Weatherproof Clothing, Field Uniform Jacket and Trousers — Rain Trousers and Jacket
Número de referência: 201800628
II.1.2)Código CPV principal18220000 Vestuário de protecção contra as intempéries
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
A framework agreement shall be entered into for weatherproof clothing that complies with the requirements of the Norwegian Police and other agencies.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 16 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: sim
Podem ser apresentadas propostas para todos os lotes
Número máximo de lotes que podem ser adjudicados a um proponente: 2
II.2)Descrição
II.2.1)Título:
Weatherproof Clothing, Field Jacket and Field Trousers
Lote n.º: 1
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)18220000 Vestuário de protecção contra as intempéries
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
The objective of the tender contest is to sign a framework agreement for the delivery of weatherproof clothing, a field uniform that complies with the requirements of the Norwegian Police and other agencies.
Weatherproof Clothing, Rain Trousers and Rain Jacket
Lote n.º: 2
The objective of the tender contest is to sign a framework agreement for the delivery of weatherproof clothing, rain trousers and rain jacket that complies with the requirements of the Norwegian Police and other agencies.