Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 584463-2019
France-Guidel: Services d'assurances accidents et maladie
2019/S 238-584463
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Prestations de services d'assurances-risques statutaires
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
66512000 Services d'assurances accidents et maladie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Prestations de services d'assurances-risques statutaires.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: