Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
20200090 Dynamic Purchasing System, Film
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2020/5200
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil92110000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung und verbundene Dienstleistungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Establishing a dynamic purchasing system to cover Skatteetaten’s (the Norwegian Tax Administration's) need for film production of various character.
Objective:
The Norwegian Tax Administration needs assistance for film production of various character.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)92111000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2020/5200
II.1.2)Main CPV code92110000 Motion picture and video tape production and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)92111000 Motion picture and video production services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: