Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Najem na okres 760 dni kombajnu ścianowego z elektrycznym systemem posuwu wraz z niezbędnym osprzętem dla potrzeb JSW S.A. KWK „Budryk”
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 80/P/21
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
43122000 Schrämmaschinen für Kohle oder Stein
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dostawy - 620033-2021
Polska-Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Maszyny do cięcia węgla lub skał
2021/S 235-620033
Sprostowanie
Ogłoszenie zmian lub dodatkowych informacji
Dostawy
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Numer referencyjny: 80/P/21
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
43122000 Maszyny do cięcia węgla lub skał
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Najem na okres 760 dni kombajnu ścianowego z elektrycznym systemem posuwu wraz z niezbędnym osprzętem dla potrzeb JSW S.A. KWK „Budryk”. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera Specyfikacja techniczna, stanowiąca załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.