Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Site Investigation Works Framework
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: SC 09/22
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45100000 Baureifmachung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Expressions of interest are invited from suitably qualified Applicants interested in being considered for the provision of site investigation works for the Company.
The Company intends to establish a multi supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of these supplies. The Framework Agreement period will be for four years with the possibility to extend annually for up to four years. subject always to the satisfactory performance of the framework members.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 4 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71510000 Standortbegehung
90715220 Untersuchung von Industrieanlagen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: