Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contract K-191064 - Cleaning services for Avinor-s airports inTromsø - Ålesund - Andøya
Reference number: 22/05920
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Cleaning services for the listed airports. The date of initiation is dependent on the location. The contract period is approx. 2 years. Option for Avinor to extend the contract for further 2 years.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90911200 Building-cleaning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: