Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CT2317/2022 - TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF SUPPORT WORKERS FOR THE PHARMACY OF YOUR CHOICE UNIT
II.1.2)Main CPV code63100000 Cargo handling and storage services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of support workers to the Pharmacy of Your Choice Unit (POYC) within the Ministry For Health.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)63110000 Cargo handling services
63120000 Storage and warehousing services
63700000 Support services for land, water and air transport
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: