Irlande-Dublin: Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
2022/S 233-669564
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Single-Party Framework Agreement for the provision of Digital Tour and Visitor Experience software, hardware and support services to the National Museum of Ireland
Numéro de référence: eTenders RFT ID 217184
II.1.2)Code CPV principal72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The National Museum of Ireland is seeking to engage with a provider of digital tours including software and content to develop digital guided tours to enhance the overall visitor experience at their sites. An initial contract for The National Museum of Ireland – Archaeology will be awarded on foot of the establishment of the Framework Agreement under this tender competition.