Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Mini-Competition for the provision of Consultancy Services
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 222299
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil70331000 Wohngrundstücksdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Mini-Competition for the provision of Consultancy Services for the Acquisition of 25 No. Houses in an existing housing development at Barraduff, Killarney, Co. Kerry.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Lot 3. Consultancy services for property acquisitions
Lot description
Tenderers will be required to provide services to inform CHI if the design, workmanship and materials used in the building achieve compliance with the relevant reference standards and in line with the agreed specifications between the vendor and CHI.