Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 21930
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Rikiskaup, obh. Police office of the South coast requests offers for three police vehicles for the office. Buyer need an offer for 3 vehicles in this accelerated procedure with delivery as soon as possible
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The chief of police in the south coast requests offers for police vehicles for the office. Buyer need an offer for 3 vehicles in this accelerated procedure.as no bids were received in the previous auction no. 21848: Cars for Police Squad