Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement for taxi services for municipal employees
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/15
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil60120000 Taxiverkehr
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Tromsø Municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for taxi services. The taxi services include all of the contracting authority’s employees.
Municipal enterprises are included in the agreement.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 30 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: