Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 68336-2023
Irland-Dublin: Werbekampagnen
2023/S 025-068336
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Media Strategy, Planning and Buying Services
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: Office of the Ombudsman
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
79341400 Werbekampagnen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Media strategy, planning and buying services
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: