Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 68571-2023
Litauen-Wilna: Personenkraftwagen
2023/S 025-068571
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Keleiviniai (K3B klasės) automobiliai
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 647650
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34110000 Personenkraftwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Keleiviniai (K3B klasės) automobiliai - 4 vnt.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: