Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Procurement - Consultant Advisory service
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23014
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
DNO&B c/o avdelingen for Digitalisering og Innkjøp, would like to establish a framework agreement for advisory services related to procurements. Both strategic and operative assistance is required.
We seek a broadly composed competence environment in accordance with needs and at specific phases in the various projects. The consultant(s) must be able to contribute as external support in procurement-related assessments in the planning, implementation and contract phases.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung
79421000 Projektmanagement, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: