Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 69572-2023
Italien-Cassano all'Ionio: Betrieb einer Kläranlage
2023/S 025-069572
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SERVIZIO DI “GESTIONE DEPURATORE COMUNALE ANNUALITÀ 2023-2026
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90481000 Betrieb einer Kläranlage
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung: