Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
22-03785 Armoured vehicles (1)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22-03785
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34114100 Notfallwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Politiets sikkerhetstjeneste (PST) [the Norwegian Police Security Service], henceforth referred to as the Contracting Authority, shall enter into framework agreements for the purchase of armoured vehicles. The vehicles should be four-wheel drive, type limousine in design (more than 5 meters long) with 4 seats and Premium equipped for the best possible comfort.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
34110000 Personenkraftwagen
34114000 Spezialfahrzeuge
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: