Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Airborne Television Production Services 2022
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22/101
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil92221000 Produktion von Fernsehsendungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
SVT uses helicopters with camera systems and radio frequency (RF) links principally for its sports programs, in particular the annual Vasaloppet cross-country ski race on the first Sunday in March. The 90 km race goes from Sälen to Mora and is covered from snowmobiles and fixed cameras as well as helicopters. In addition to this, SVT might need aircraft, a gyro-stabilised camera system and/or long range airborne relayed signal transmission system for other productions as well.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)32200000 Sendegeräte für den Funksprech- oder Funktelegrafieverkehr, Rundfunk oder Fernsehen
60424120 Vermietung von Hubschraubern mit Besatzung
92220000 Fernsehdienste
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: