Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Vehicles - Dynamic Purchasing System
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 19/6918
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil66114000 Finanzierungs-Leasing
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Moss municipality intends to enter into a dynamic purchasing system for procurements or leasing of official vehicles for the municipality.
The contracting authority wants a system that must cover own need for transport, and ensure regional and local guidelines to reduce climate and environmental impact. The contracting authority wants the future vehicles to be significantly more climate and environmentally friendly and optimally be zero emissions vehicles.
The tenderer must have a vehicle shop and a workshop in the vicinity of the contracting authority.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
34113000 Fahrzeuge mit Allradantrieb
34120000 Kraftfahrzeuge für die Beförderung von zehn oder mehr Personen
34144400 Straßeninstandhaltungsfahrzeuge
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Moss municipality intends to enter into a dynamic purchasing system for procurements and leasing of official vehicles for the municipality.