Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70240-2023
Italien-Mirandola: Dieselöl
2023/S 025-070240
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Fornitura carburante per autotrazione
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
09134100 Dieselöl
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 1 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: