Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 70499-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  134851-2023
Italien-Potenza: Betrieb einer Kläranlage
2023/S 025-070499
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SERVIZIO DI CONDUZIONE, MANUTENZIONE, RACCOLTA, TRASPORTO E CONFERIMENTO RIFIUTI PER GLI IMPIANTI DI DEPURAZIONE DI PUBBLICA FOGNATURA DI MATERA PANTANO E LAMIONE
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90481000 Betrieb einer Kläranlage
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
SERVIZIO DI CONDUZIONE, MANUTENZIONE, RACCOLTA, TRASPORTO E CONFERIMENTO RIFIUTI PER GLI IMPIANTI DI DEPURAZIONE DI PUBBLICA FOGNATURA
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
45453000 Überholungs- und Sanierungsarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: