Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 70521-2023
Schweden-Stockholm: Oberbauarbeiten
2023/S 025-070521
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Kista Äng, Entreprenad 4
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: E2023-00234
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45236000 Oberbauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Entreprenaden avser ledningsförläggning samt anläggning av arbetsgator (till och med AG).
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 50 000 000.00 SEK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: