Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Contract EP03 - Mechanical and process technical installations
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/9
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The tender contest applies to Contract EP03 Mechanical and process technical installations. The contractor will be responsible for the establishment of 14 pumps, blower, UV system, stainless steel piping system, valves, instruments, pressure tanks and filter mass, as well as functional testing and commissioning in 6 months.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45231112 Installation von Rohrleitungsnetzen
45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
45317100 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für Pumpanlagen
45330000 Installateurarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: