Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
22-010 Cooling cabinets and refrigerators
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil39711130 Kühlschränke
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
AS Vinmonopolet wishes to enter into a framework agreement for the supply and installation of coolers and refrigerators for wine and beer in our shops. The tenderer shall also offer a system where several cabinets are assembled into a cooling/refrigerating wall.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 6 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)42513220 Kühltheken
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The annual requirement is estimated to 10-15 simple coolers/refrigerators + 1-2 cooling wall(s) consisting of 3-4 cabinets.
A more detailed description of the delivery is available in the attached requirement specification and price sheet, as well as other attachments.
The estimate given above will be the basis for the evaluation. The need is subject to changes from year to year. Vinmonopolet is not obliged to procure any particular amount.