Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 71066-2023
Slowenien-Ljubljana: Zählinstrumente
2023/S 025-071066
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Nakup in dobava novega nano-mehanskega preizkuševališča
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: JN15-23
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
38410000 Zählinstrumente
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 223 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: