Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Transport for pupils, alterations to Hvalstad School
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22/283
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße)
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Bus transport for pupils at Hvalstad School due to a major construction project that will start in the spring and last until summer 2025.
Pupils must be taken from the Hvalstad area to Johan Drengrudvei 60 in the morning, with the return journey in the afternoon.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)60112000 Öffentlicher Verkehr (Straße)
60120000 Taxiverkehr
60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Transport of pupils from Hvalstad School due to a major construction project that will start in spring 2023 and last until summer 2025.