Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Ræstingar fyrir Reykjanesbæ
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 20231
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Consensa on behalf of Reykjanesbær municipality (ID 470794-2169) requests offers for cleaning service for 12 institutions within the municipality, which is divided into two contract parts according to the terms of the tender.