Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 72375-2023
Bulgarien-Sofia: Bearbeitung und Clearing von Finanzgeschäften
2023/S 025-072375
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Обслужване на картови плащания, наредени чрез терминални устройства ПОС (физически ПОС терминал)
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
66172000 Bearbeitung und Clearing von Finanzgeschäften
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Обслужване на картови плащания, наредени чрез физически 300 ПОС терминали за осигуряване на възможност на гражданите за заплащане на глоби по ЗДвП чрез устройствата в патрулни автомобили на МВР.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: