Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 72523-2023
Frankreich-Thiviers: Straßenausbesserungsarbeiten
2023/S 025-072523
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
accord-Cadre Pluriannuel 2023-2026 Afferent Aux Travaux De Revetement Et D'Entretien De Voiries
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2023-0001
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45233142 Straßenausbesserungsarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
la présente consultation concerne un Accord-Cadre Pluriannuel 2023-2026 Afferent Aux Travaux De Revetement Et D'Entretien De Voiries
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: