Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 72534-2023
Bulgarien-Berkovitsa: Kraftfahrzeuge
2023/S 025-072534
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
„ДОСТАВКА НА УПОТРЕБЯВАНА СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРАНА ТРАНСПОРТНО – ПОДЕМНА ТЕХНИКА ЗА НУЖДИТЕ НА ОБЩИНА БЕРКОВИЦА “
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: