Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 72540-2023
Irland-Dublin: Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
2023/S 025-072540
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Security Services
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Request for Tenders for the supply of security services including event security services to the Sport Ireland Campus in Dublin 15.