Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 72642-2023
Frankreich-Avranches: Heizöl
2023/S 025-072642
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
fourniture et livraison de fioul pour les établissements du Groupe Hospitalier Mont Saint Michel
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 230007
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
09135100 Heizöl
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
fourniture et livraison de fioul