Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 72652-2023
Lettland-Jelgava: Bau von Fußgängerbrücken
2023/S 025-072652
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Svētes upes tilta Bāra ceļā koka klāja pārbūve par gājēju tiltiņu
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: JVP 2023/1/AK
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45221113 Bau von Fußgängerbrücken
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: