Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 72660-2023
Lettland-Riga: Messestände
2023/S 025-072660
Vorinformation
Diese Bekanntmachung dient nur der Vorinformation
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Latvijas nacionālā stenda izstrādes, nomas, uzstādīšanas un apkalpošanas pakalpojums starptautiskajā izstādē „Hannover Messe 2023”, Hannoverā, Vācijā
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
39154100 Messestände
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Izstāžu stenda izstrāde, transportēšana, uzstādīšana, demontāža
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 41 999.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: